You must have javascript enabled to use switchguide.biz !
TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M Multi-Mode SC Fiber

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M

Multi-Mode SC Fiber

...

Ebay
  • Form Factor
  • Height
  • Not Applicable
  • Ac Plug
  • Weight
  • Binding
  • 3.7"
  • TP-LINK Computers & Hardware
  • Width
  • Number Of Sc Ports
  • 64.99
  • Msrp
  • 50/125 µm
  • Computers & Hardware
  • 1
  • L 8.1 X W 6.6 X H 2.6 Inches
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • Personal Computers
  • Connector A
  • Interchange Part Number
  • 1804.46 Ft
  • Does Not Apply
  • Warranty
TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $29.00 Free Shipping No Tax

You can also check TRENDnet TPE-TG50g 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch and TP-LINK TL-SG1016 10/100/1000Mbps 16-Port Gigabit 19-inch Rackmountable Switch, 32Gbps Capacity for a better comparison at Switchguide.biz.

The is a media convert fiber 1000Base-T media or vice IEEE802.3ab and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX the is with multi-mode fiber utilizing The (SX) laser specification at a wire forwarding at 850nm on both transmitting Other features of module include to be a stand (no chassis required) with 19'system Auto MDI/MDI-X TX port, front status The will transmit at extended fiber distances utilizing multi-mode up 0.55.
Login to see all details
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK